Table

As of Week 31, 31st May 2022

 

Team Played Won Lost For Against Redraws Points
Kinder Lodge20164944613110
Whaley Club2015590507105
Hazel Grove SC2015588526103
Rock2015587539102
Hare and Hounds201287466186
Printers Arms207137070777
Sycamore209116476373
Lodge Lions209116377572
Shoulder of Mutton2081260801168
White Lion201194199342
Chalkers2031739101242