Oct 21 - Jun 22 | May 19 - Jan 20 | Jul 18 - Mar 19

Oct 17 - May 18 |  Jan 17 - Aug 17 | Jan 16 - Dec 16 | Feb 15 - Nov 15 | Mar 14 - Jan 15 | Apr 13 - Jan 14 | Jul 12 - Mar 13 | Sept 11 - May 12 | Jan 11 - Aug 11

  May 10 - Dec 10  |  Jul 09 - Apr 10 | Inter 09 | Oct 08 - Jun 09 | Dec 07 - Sep 08  | Apr 07 - Nov 07 | Jul 06 - Mar 07 | Aug 05 - May 06 | Nov 04 - Jul 05

July 2012 - March 2013

Division ‘A’ Table

Division ‘B’ Table

Team Knockout Cup winners - Kinder Lodge

Team Plate winners - Whaley Club

Team Played Won Lost For Against Points
Kinder Lodge16142793393
Whaley Club16142704284
Hare and Hounds A16124714183
Printers Arms1688526060
Chalkers1679526059
Rock1679516158
Fox16610506256
Lodge Lions16313506253
Cock A16115298330
Team Played Won Lost For Against Points
Hare and Hounds B12111562867
Shoulder of Mutton1293523261
Printers Legs1284493557
Crescent1275483655
Cock B1239315334
Soldier Dick1239305433
Pride of The Peaks12111285629
Results Division 'A'

Results for Week 1, 10th July 2012

ChalkersvLodge Lions2 - 5
Cock AvRock3 - 4
Hare and Hounds AvPrinters Arms6 - 1
Kinder LodgevFox5 - 2

Results for Week 2, 17th July 2012

FoxvCock A6 - 1
Lodge LionsvKinder Lodge1 - 6
Printers ArmsvChalkers4 - 3
Whaley ClubvHare and Hounds A4 - 3

Results for Week 3, 24th July 2012

ChalkersvWhaley Club4 - 3
Cock AvLodge Lions1 - 6
Kinder LodgevPrinters Arms4 - 3
RockvFox4 - 3

Results for Week 5, 7th August 2012

Hare and Hounds AvChalkers5 - 2
Lodge LionsvRock3 - 4
Printers ArmsvCock A2 - 5
Whaley ClubvKinder Lodge1 - 6

Results for Week 6, 14th August 2012

Cock AvWhaley Club3 - 4
FoxvLodge Lions4 - 3
RockvPrinters Arms4 - 3

Results for Week 7, 21st August 2012

ChalkersvKinder Lodge1 - 6
Hare and Hounds AvCock A4 - 3
Printers ArmsvFox4 - 3
Whaley ClubvRock4 - 3

Results for Week 9, 4th September 2012

Cock AvChalkers3 - 4
FoxvWhaley Club2 - 5
Lodge LionsvPrinters Arms3 - 4
RockvHare and Hounds A3 - 4

Results for Week 10, 11th September 2012

ChalkersvRock2 - 5
Hare and Hounds AvFox7 - 0
Kinder LodgevCock A7 - 0
Whaley ClubvLodge Lions5 - 2

Results for Week 11, 18th September 2012

FoxvChalkers4 - 3
Lodge LionsvHare and Hounds A3 - 4
Printers ArmsvWhaley Club1 - 6
RockvKinder Lodge3 - 4

Results for Week 12, 25th September 2012

Kinder LodgevHare and Hounds A3 - 4

Results for Week 15, 16th October 2012

ChalkersvPrinters Arms4 - 3
Cock AvFox2 - 5
Hare and Hounds AvWhaley Club3 - 4
Kinder LodgevLodge Lions4 - 3

Results for Week 16, 23rd October 2012

FoxvRock5 - 2
Lodge LionsvCock A5 - 2
Printers ArmsvKinder Lodge2 - 5
Whaley ClubvChalkers6 - 1

Results for Week 17, 30th October 2012

ChalkersvHare and Hounds A3 - 4
Cock AvPrinters Arms1 - 6
Kinder LodgevWhaley Club2 - 5
RockvLodge Lions4 - 3

Results for Week 19, 13th November 2012

Hare and Hounds AvKinder Lodge2 - 5
Lodge LionsvFox3 - 4
Printers ArmsvRock4 - 3
Whaley ClubvCock A6 - 1

Results for Week 20, 20th November 2012

Cock AvHare and Hounds A1 - 6
FoxvPrinters Arms2 - 5
Kinder LodgevChalkers5 - 2
RockvWhaley Club3 - 4

Results for Week 21, 27th November 2012

ChalkersvCock A6 - 1
Hare and Hounds AvRock6 - 1
Printers ArmsvLodge Lions4 - 3
Whaley ClubvFox4 - 3

Results for Week 23, 11th December 2012

Cock AvKinder Lodge0 - 7
FoxvHare and Hounds A1 - 6
Lodge LionsvWhaley Club3 - 4
RockvChalkers2 - 5

Results for Week 24, 18th December 2012

ChalkersvFox4 - 3
Hare and Hounds AvLodge Lions4 - 3
Kinder LodgevRock6 - 1
Whaley ClubvPrinters Arms5 - 2

Results for Week 25, 8th January 2013

FoxvKinder Lodge3 - 4
Lodge LionsvChalkers1 - 6
Printers ArmsvHare and Hounds A4 - 3
RockvCock A5 - 2

Results Division 'B'

Results for Week 1, 10th July 2012

CrescentvSoldier Dick5 - 2
Printers LegsvHare and Hounds B3 - 4
Shoulder of MuttonvPride of The Peaks6 - 1

Results for Week 2, 17th July 2012

Cock BvCrescent1 - 6
Pride of The PeaksvPrinters Legs2 - 5
Soldier DickvShoulder of Mutton2 - 5

Results for Week 3, 24th July 2012

Printers LegsvSoldier Dick7 - 0
Shoulder of MuttonvCock B4 - 3

Results for Week 5, 7th August 2012

Cock BvPrinters Legs2 - 5

Results for Week 6, 14th August 2012

Hare and Hounds BvSoldier Dick5 - 2
Shoulder of MuttonvCrescent4 - 3

Results for Week 7, 21st August 2012

Cock BvHare and Hounds B2 - 5
CrescentvPrinters Legs7 - 0
Soldier DickvPride of The Peaks5 - 2

Results for Week 9, 4th September 2012

Pride of The PeaksvCock B3 - 4
Printers LegsvShoulder of Mutton4 - 3

Results for Week 10, 11th September 2012

Cock BvSoldier Dick4 - 3
CrescentvHare and Hounds B2 - 5

Results for Week 11, 18th September 2012

Hare and Hounds BvShoulder of Mutton3 - 4
Pride of The PeaksvCrescent2 - 5

Results for Week 12, 25th September 2012

Pride of The PeaksvHare and Hounds B3 - 4

Results for Week 15, 16th October 2012

CrescentvCock B5 - 2
Printers LegsvPride of The Peaks7 - 0
Shoulder of MuttonvSoldier Dick6 - 1

Results for Week 16, 23rd October 2012

Cock BvShoulder of Mutton2 - 5
Soldier DickvPrinters Legs2 - 5

Results for Week 17, 30th October 2012

Hare and Hounds BvPride of The Peaks5 - 2
Printers LegsvCock B4 - 3

Results for Week 19, 13th November 2012

CrescentvShoulder of Mutton1 - 6
Soldier DickvHare and Hounds B3 - 4

Results for Week 20, 20th November 2012

Hare and Hounds BvCock B7 - 0
Pride of The PeaksvSoldier Dick2 - 5
Printers LegsvCrescent2 - 5

Results for Week 21, 27th November 2012

Cock BvPride of The Peaks5 - 2
Shoulder of MuttonvPrinters Legs2 - 5

Results for Week 23, 11th December 2012

Hare and Hounds BvCrescent5 - 2
Soldier DickvCock B4 - 3

Results for Week 24, 18th December 2012

CrescentvPride of The Peaks1 - 6
Shoulder of MuttonvHare and Hounds B3 - 4

Results for Week 25, 8th January 2013

Hare and Hounds BvPrinters Legs5 - 2
Pride of The PeaksvShoulder of Mutton3 - 4
Soldier DickvCrescent1 - 6