Oct 21 - Jun 22 | May 19 - Jan 20 | Jul 18 - Mar 19

Oct 17 - May 18 |  Jan 17 - Aug 17 | Jan 16 - Dec 16 | Feb 15 - Nov 15 | Mar 14 - Jan 15 | Apr 13 - Jan 14 | Jul 12 - Mar 13 | Sept 11 - May 12 | Jan 11 - Aug 11

  May 10 - Dec 10  |  Jul 09 - Apr 10 | Inter 09 | Oct 08 - Jun 09 | Dec 07 - Sep 08  | Apr 07 - Nov 07 | Jul 06 - Mar 07 | Aug 05 - May 06 | Nov 04 - Jul 05

January 2011 - August 2011

Division ‘A’ Table

Division ‘B’ Table

Team Knockout Cup winners - Hare & Hounds 'A'

Team Knockout Plate winners - Shoulder of Mutton

Division 'A' Results

Division 'B' Results

Team R/D Played Won Lost For Against Points
Hare and Hounds A116142832997
Cock A316142733987
Kinder Lodge51688585466
White Hart (WB)51688516159
Fox516610516157
Vine01679496356
Chalkers216511506255
Whaley Club316511496354
Hare and Hounds B316511407245
Team R/D Played Won Lost For Against Points
Rock5181448838102
Lodge Lions0181448640100
Printers Arms018135794792
Printers Legs118117725483
Crossings118126675979
Pineapple31899646273
Shoulder of Mutton017611536659
Pride of The Peaks118315438346
Railway217314398042
Cock B118414329436
Results for Week 1, 25th January 2011

ChalkersvKinder Lodge3 - 4
Hare and Hounds BvWhite Hart (WB)2 - 5
VinevHare and Hounds A4 - 3
Whaley ClubvCock A2 - 5

Results for Week 2, 1st February 2011

FoxvChalkers5 - 2
Hare and Hounds AvWhaley Club5 - 2
Kinder LodgevHare and Hounds B6 - 1
White Hart (WB)vVine6 - 1

Results for Week 3, 8th February 2011

Cock AvHare and Hounds A2 - 5
Hare and Hounds BvFox3 - 4
VinevKinder Lodge4 - 3
Whaley ClubvWhite Hart (WB)4 - 3

Results for Week 5, 22nd February 2011

ChalkersvHare and Hounds B3 - 4
FoxvVine5 - 2
Kinder LodgevWhaley Club3 - 4
White Hart (WB)vCock A3 - 4

Results for Week 6, 1st March 2011

Cock AvKinder Lodge5 - 2
Hare and Hounds AvWhite Hart (WB)7 - 0
VinevChalkers5 - 2
Whaley ClubvFox6 - 1

Results for Week 7, 8th March 2011

ChalkersvWhaley Club0 - 7
FoxvCock A3 - 4
Hare and Hounds BvVine5 - 2
Kinder LodgevHare and Hounds A3 - 4

Results for Week 9, 22nd March 2011

Cock AvChalkers4 - 3
Hare and Hounds AvFox7 - 0
Whaley ClubvHare and Hounds B3 - 4
White Hart (WB)vKinder Lodge4 - 3

Results for Week 10, 29th March 2011

ChalkersvHare and Hounds A3 - 4
FoxvWhite Hart (WB)5 - 2
Hare and Hounds BvCock A1 - 6
VinevWhaley Club4 - 3

Results for Week 11, 5th April 2011

ChalkersvWhite Hart (WB)4 - 3
FoxvKinder Lodge2 - 5
Hare and Hounds BvHare and Hounds A1 - 6
VinevCock A3 - 4

Results for Week 13, 19th April 2011

Cock AvWhaley Club5 - 2
Hare and Hounds AvVine7 - 0
Kinder LodgevChalkers1 - 6
White Hart (WB)vHare and Hounds B4 - 3

Results for Week 14, 26th April 2011

ChalkersvFox4 - 3
Hare and Hounds BvKinder Lodge3 - 4
VinevWhite Hart (WB)3 - 4
Whaley ClubvHare and Hounds A0 - 7

Results for Week 15, 3rd May 2011

FoxvHare and Hounds B4 - 3
Hare and Hounds AvCock A1 - 6
Kinder LodgevVine5 - 2
White Hart (WB)vWhaley Club4 - 3

Results for Week 17, 17th May 2011

Cock AvWhite Hart (WB)5 - 2
Hare and Hounds BvChalkers5 - 2
VinevFox4 - 3
Whaley ClubvKinder Lodge3 - 4

Results for Week 18, 24th May 2011

Cock AvVine5 - 2
Hare and Hounds AvHare and Hounds B7 - 0
Kinder LodgevFox5 - 2
White Hart (WB)vChalkers2 - 5

Results for Week 19, 31st May 2011

ChalkersvVine3 - 4
FoxvWhaley Club6 - 1
Kinder LodgevCock A4 - 3
White Hart (WB)vHare and Hounds A0 - 7

Results for Week 21, 14th June 2011

Cock AvFox4 - 3
Hare and Hounds AvKinder Lodge4 - 3
VinevHare and Hounds B6 - 1
Whaley ClubvChalkers2 - 5

Results for Week 22, 21st June 2011

ChalkersvCock A3 - 4
FoxvHare and Hounds A3 - 4
Hare and Hounds BvWhaley Club4 - 3
Kinder LodgevWhite Hart (WB)3 - 4

Results for Week 23, 28th June 2011

Cock AvHare and Hounds B7 - 0
Hare and Hounds AvChalkers5 - 2
Whaley ClubvVine4 - 3
White Hart (WB)vFox5 - 2
Results for Week 1, 25th January 2011

Cock BvPride of The Peaks4 - 3
Lodge LionsvShoulder of Mutton6 - 1
PineapplevPrinters Arms4 - 3
Printers LegsvCrossings5 - 2

Results for Week 2, 1st February 2011

CrossingsvLodge Lions5 - 2
Pride of The PeaksvPineapple4 - 3
Printers ArmsvPrinters Legs5 - 2
Shoulder of MuttonvRock2 - 5

Results for Week 3, 8th February 2011

Lodge LionsvPrinters Arms5 - 2
PineapplevCock B7 - 0
Printers LegsvPride of The Peaks4 - 3
RockvCrossings2 - 5

Results for Week 4, 15th February 2011

Cock BvRailway4 - 3

Results for Week 5, 22nd February 2011

Cock BvPrinters Legs0 - 7
CrossingsvShoulder of Mutton5 - 2
Pride of The PeaksvLodge Lions0 - 7
Printers ArmsvRock5 - 2
RailwayvPineapple2 - 5

Results for Week 6, 1st March 2011

CrossingsvRailway4 - 3
Lodge LionsvCock B6 - 1
Printers LegsvPineapple4 - 3
RockvPride of The Peaks6 - 1
Shoulder of MuttonvPrinters Arms3 - 4

Results for Week 7, 8th March 2011

Cock BvRock0 - 7
PineapplevLodge Lions5 - 2
Pride of The PeaksvShoulder of Mutton4 - 3
Printers ArmsvCrossings2 - 5
RailwayvPrinters Legs2 - 5

Results for Week 8, 15th March 2011

RailwayvRock2 - 5

Results for Week 9, 22nd March 2011

CrossingsvPride of The Peaks5 - 2
Lodge LionsvPrinters Legs4 - 3
Printers ArmsvRailway6 - 1
RockvPineapple6 - 1
Shoulder of MuttonvCock B4 - 3

Results for Week 10, 29th March 2011

Cock BvCrossings3 - 4
PineapplevShoulder of Mutton2 - 5
Pride of The PeaksvPrinters Arms2 - 5
Printers LegsvRock2 - 5
RailwayvLodge Lions3 - 4

Results for Week 11, 5th April 2011

Cock BvPrinters Arms1 - 6
Lodge LionsvRock2 - 5
PineapplevCrossings3 - 4
Printers LegsvShoulder of Mutton5 - 2
RailwayvPride of The Peaks4 - 3

Results for Week 13, 19th April 2011

CrossingsvPrinters Legs1 - 6
Pride of The PeaksvCock B5 - 2
Printers ArmsvPineapple4 - 3
RockvRailway6 - 1
Shoulder of MuttonvLodge Lions2 - 5

Results for Week 14, 26th April 2011

Lodge LionsvCrossings6 - 1
PineapplevPride of The Peaks5 - 2
Printers LegsvPrinters Arms5 - 2
RailwayvCock B4 - 3
RockvShoulder of Mutton6 - 1

Results for Week 15, 3rd May 2011

Cock BvPineapple1 - 6
CrossingsvRock1 - 6
Pride of The PeaksvPrinters Legs3 - 4
Printers ArmsvLodge Lions4 - 3
RailwayvShoulder of Mutton2 - 5

Results for Week 17, 17th May 2011

Lodge LionsvPride of The Peaks7 - 0
PineapplevRailway5 - 2
Printers LegsvCock B3 - 4
RockvPrinters Arms4 - 3
Shoulder of MuttonvCrossings6 - 1

Results for Week 18, 24th May 2011

CrossingsvPineapple4 - 3
Pride of The PeaksvRailway3 - 4
Printers ArmsvCock B6 - 1
RockvLodge Lions3 - 4
Shoulder of MuttonvPrinters Legs3 - 4

Results for Week 19, 31st May 2011

Cock BvLodge Lions1 - 6
PineapplevPrinters Legs4 - 3
Pride of The PeaksvRock1 - 6
Printers ArmsvShoulder of Mutton7 - 0
RailwayvCrossings2 - 5

Results for Week 21, 14th June 2011

CrossingsvPrinters Arms2 - 5
Lodge LionsvPineapple7 - 0
Printers LegsvRailway6 - 1
RockvCock B7 - 0
Shoulder of MuttonvPride of The Peaks4 - 3

Results for Week 22, 21st June 2011

Cock BvShoulder of Mutton4 - 3
PineapplevRock5 - 2
Pride of The PeaksvCrossings1 - 6
Printers LegsvLodge Lions2 - 5
RailwayvPrinters Arms1 - 6

Results for Week 23, 28th June 2011

CrossingsvCock B7 - 0
Lodge LionsvRailway5 - 2
Printers ArmsvPride of The Peaks4 - 3
RockvPrinters Legs5 - 2
Shoulder of MuttonvPineapple7 - 0